Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Solar Energy Partners Ltd.

Barnet, Storbritannia

Solar Energy Partners Ltd., Barnet, Storbritannia · Registreringsnummer: 14856463 · Juridisk form: Ltd. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

−34.167 £ Estimate

Gewinn2024: 493.599 £2025: −34.167 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202331.12.202431.12.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Eigenkapital100,00 £493.699 £459.532 £
Mitarbeiterzahl111
Kassenbestand100,00 £5.616,00 £7.057,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten0,00 £452.003 £—
Gewinn—493.599 £e−34.167 £e
EK-Rendite—100 %e−7,4 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Umlaufvermögen1001.131.0181.095.702
Schuldner01.125.4021.088.645
Bargeld zur Verfügung1005.6167.057
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten100493.699459.532
Aktienkapital100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste0493.599459.432
Eigenkapital100493.699459.532
Sonstige Sachanlagen000
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente0637.319636.170
Innerhalb eines Jahres0211.186—
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen0452.003—

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    09.05.2023 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Barnet, Großbritannien

    09.05.2023 Sitz: Barnet, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor D. Giannoulakis

    09.05.2023 Direktor Dimitrios Giannoulakis

  4. Kapital: 100,00 £

    09.05.2023 Kapital: 100,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Solar Energy Partners Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (57)

2 Park Road, EN5 5RN Barnet

Same postal code (28)

EN5 5RN Barnet

8222 companies are registered in Barnet in total.

FAQ — Solar Energy Partners Ltd.

What is the registration number of Solar Energy Partners Ltd.?
Solar Energy Partners Ltd. is registered under the number 14856463 in the official register (Storbritannia).
Hvor er Solar Energy Partners Ltd. registrert?
Solar Energy Partners Ltd. has its registered address in Barnet, Storbritannia.
Er registerutdraget av Solar Energy Partners Ltd. gratis?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Solar Energy Partners Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Det komplette offisielle registerutdraget - hvert felt fra LEI / selskapsregisteret, gratis, ingen pålogging nødvendig.

Official registry record — Solar Energy Partners Ltd.
legal_nameSolar Energy Partners Ltd.
legal_cityBarnet
registration_authority_entity_id14856463
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line2 Park Road
legal_postal_codeEN5 5RN
headquarters_cityBarnet
headquarters_postal_codeEN5 5RN
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6352008326414336
sourceregistry